top of page
SplatEmily.jpg

Freestyle Kayak Rodeo

Paddlefest 2023

JRWK1 Top Hole Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 

1 101 Hargrove MK 696.67 450 635 696.67 0

2 102 Spears Chloe 240.00 240 103.33 103.33 0

3 103 Grauer Aubrey 140.00 140 90 103.33 0

JRMK1 Top Hole Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 101 Porter Cashion 766.67 650 766.67 373.33 0

2 106 Smith Mason 513.33 230 513.33 361.67 0

3 105 Smith Daniel 438.33 238.33 390 438.33 0

4 102 Monson Magnus 416.67 273.33 316.67 416.67 0

5 103 Ciezlak Ian 406.67 406.67 130 321.67 0

6 107 Minnehan Patrick 146.67 146.67 130 43.33 0

MK1 Top Hole Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 103 Hargrove Mason 1731.67 738.33 1380 1731.67 0

2 107 Dolle Tom 1716.67 1716.67 1350 1650 0

3 102 Troutman Nick 1673.33 1030 1366.67 1673.33 0

4 108 Czaplicki Tomacz 1518.33 1496.67 1398.33 1518.33 0

5 110 Wright Stephen 1385.00 1166.67 693.33 1385 0

6 104 Wright Clay 895.00 895 520 480 0 7 105 Lastname Aran 425.00 420 231.67 425 0

8 106 McConnell Jacob 413.33 413.33 75 378.33 0

9 109 Grauer Dylan 268.33 200 235 268.33 0

WK1 Top Hole Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 102 Tula Zosia 783.33 510 783.33 593.33 0

2 101 Holcombe Abby 750.00 710 530 750 0

3 103 Jackson Emily 568.33 568.33 466.67 463.33 0

WK1 Finals Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 102 Tul Zosia 880.00 880 516.67 410 0 2 101 Jackson Emily 810.00 470 810 726.67 0

3 103 Holcombe Abby 673.33 673.33 320 606.67 0

4 104 Scheffe Rachael 136.67 93.33 100 136.67 0 5 105 Wang Qu 120.00 20 120 50 0


Comp Hole JRWK1 Finals Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 103 Hargrove MK 593.33 593.33 303.33 436.67 0

2 102 Spears Chloe 346.67 150 290 346.67 0

3 101 Grauer Aubrey 288.33 103.33 96.67 288.33 0

Comp Hole JRMK1 Finals Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 110 Williams Teo 936.67 936.67 546.67 746.67 0

2 105 Porter-Sherley Cashion 646.67 646.67 630 200 0

3 101 Smith Mason 528.33 323.33 528.33 480 0

4 102 Smith Daniel 380.00 380 283.33 348.33 0

5 104 Monson Magnus 196.67 196.67 168.33 150 0

Comp Hole Open Men Preliminaries Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 103 Werner Nathan 656.67 605 581.67 656.67 0

2 113 Baetz Luke 560.00 371.67 503.33 560 0

3 108 Kilroy Aran 538.33 538.33 498.33 321.67 0

4 150 Grauer Ryan 321.67 290 321.67 285 0

5 104 Hargrove Matt 320.00 306.67 296.67 320 0

6 112 Sutcliffe Charlie 316.67 231.67 316.67 278.33 0

7 101 Miller Brian 315.00 276.67 315 215 0

8 107 Holcombe Peter 311.67 311.67 138.33 285 0

9 108 Brantley Alex 303.33 256.67 271.67 303.33 0

10 108 Benedict Peter 300.00 210 300 253.33 0

11 106 Faller Joe 295.00 98.33 238.33 295 0

12 120 Hyde Henry 285.00 118.33 161.67 285 0

13 111 Roos Aaron 211.67 211.67 153.33 170 0 

14 110 Coleman Chris 203.33 148.33 203.33 151.67 0

15 130 Ball Joe 135.00 38.33 135 103.33 0

16 102 Smith Jason 100.00 15 100 58.33 0

17 105 Hojo David 45.00 5 36.67 45 0

Comp Hole MK1 Finals Results

Rank Bib Last Name First Name Country Score Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4

1 107 Hargrove Mason 1851.67 1851.67 1553.33 1185 0

2 103 Dolle Tom 1636.67 1636.67 1281.67 1431.67 0

3 102 Czaplicki Tomacz 1496.67 1346.67 1496.67 1046.67 0

4 106 Troutman NIck 1396.67 1266.67 1386.67 1396.67 0

5 109 Miller Landon 1026.67 960 586.67 1026.67 0

About: About
bottom of page